MISTRZOSTWO REGIONU I - 2004
GMP
         Nazwisko i Imię Kon  Coefic        Oddział          Okręg
Topka Janusz 28 1072,05 Iława Olsztyn
Bytner Wiesław 28 1069,3 Iława Olsztyn
Kruszewski Andrzej 28 1062,32 Rypin Włocławek
Płocharski Jarosław iAlfred 28 1059,73 Mława Ciechanow
Małuszyński Jerzy 28 1058,2 Zduńska Wola Łódż
Walesiak Janusz 28 1056,41 Olsztyn Olsztyn
Famulski Krystian 28 1055,53 Radomsko Piotrków Tryb.
Kucharski Jan 28 1055,15 Rzgów Łódż
Romotowski Kazimierz 28 1053,92 Ełk Białystok
Klekotko Henryk 28 1053,67 ZSA Białystok
Jarmoła Dariusz 28 1053,41 Dobre Miasto Olsztyn
Miklaszewski Hubert 28 1053,28 ZSA Białystok
Jakubowski Boguslaw 28 1053,21 Białystok Białystok
Kanicki Marek Mateusz 28 1051,19 Burzanin Łódż
Gutowski Mirosław 28 1050,06 Rypin Włocławek
Przybyszewski –Skorłutowski 28 1048,95 Sierpc Płock
J.Kozioł – St.Lost 28 1048,88 Olsztyn Olsztyn
Wagner Kazimierz 28 1048,75 Warszawa Warszawa
Tyburski Andrzej 28 1048,61 Rypin Włocławek
Mazurkiewicz Jerzy 28 1048,32 Szczytno Olsztyn
Wilkosz Zdzisław 28 1047,76 Szczytno Olsztyn
Papierz Bogusław 28 1047,59 Janów Lubelski Lublin
Dzięgielewski Leopold 28 1047,06 Korsze Olsztyn
Wożniak Wit 28 1046,78 Piaseczno Warszawa
Mosakowski Marek 28 1045,74 Nidzica Olsztyn
Bugajski Ryszard 28 1045,68 Tomaszów Maz. Piotrków Tryb.
Zyśko Stanisław 28 1045,27 Kraśnik Lublin
Młynarczyk Bogdan 28 1044,89 Pabianice Łódż
Sójka Czesław 28 1044,8 Zduńska Wola Łódż
Durkiewicz - Kuberski 28 1044,31 Lipno - Kikół Włocławek
Rozpierski Becmer 28 1042,91 Rypin Włocławek
Misiarz Jerzy 28 1042,85 Lublin Lublin
Nowicki Stanisław 28 1042,85 Płock Płock
Korszla Zbigniew 28 1042,71 Chełm Lublin
Drzymajło Władysław 28 1042,13 Olsztyn Olsztyn
Kosa Romuald 28 1041,23 Ełk Bialystok
Dudek Romuald 28 1040,18 Szczytno Olsztyn
Szalkowski Witold 28 1040 Iława Olsztyn
Ostrowski Henryk 28 1039,74 Iława Olsztyn
Kromer Kazim.i Mariusz 28 1039,4 Bełchatów Piotrków Tryb.
Kuzia Mariusz 28 1039,32 Korsze Olsztyn
Mikołajczyk Andrzej 28 1039,19 Korsze Olsztyn
Wróblewski Bartłomiej 28 1037,11 Burzenin Łódż
Sosnowski Wojciech 28 1036,56 Płock Płock
Stępien Marek 28 1036,14 Rypin Włocławek
Kucharski Jan Piotr 28 1035,92 Burzenin Łódż
Olszewski Wiesław 28 1035,74 ZSA Białystok
Mazur Miroslaw 28 1035,39 Zduńska Wola Łódz
Mikos Bracia 28 1034,31 Puławsko-Opolski Lublin
Strużewski Marek 28 1033,38 Sierpc Płock
Zasada - Ziółkowski 28 1032,77 Rypin Włocławek
Gębicz Marek 28 1032,31 Radomsko Piotrków Tryb.
Gancarek Włodzimierz 28 1030,42 Bełchatow Piotrkow Tryb.
GOŁĘBI DOROSŁYCH SEZONU LOTOWEGO 2004
Kategoria A
       Nazwisko i Imię Kon    Coefic       Oddział         Okręg
Topka Janusz 20 71,1 Ilawa Olsztyn
Famulski Krystian 20 156,93 Radomsko Piotrków Tryb.
Pasymowski Eugeniusz 20 217,94 Mława Ciechanów
Korszla Zbigniew 20 248,55 Chełm Lublin
Bytner Wiesław 20 255,05 Iława Olsztyn
Małuszyński Jerzy 20 270,16 Zduńska Wola Łódż
Durkiewicz & Kuberski 20 279,2 Lipno-Kikół Włocławek
Jadach Jan 20 329,81 Świdnik Lublin
Płocharski Jarosł.iAlfred 20 331,37 Mława Ciechanów
Szczęsny Adam 20 334,67 Lubanie Włocławek
Gutowski Mirosław 20 352,5 Rypin Włocławek
Umiński Jarosław 20 358,1 Sierpc Płock
Skolimowski Wojciech 20 360,12 Mława Ciechanów
Bracia Mikos 20 368,02 Puławsko-Opolski Lublin
Telesiewicz MarekiMarta 20 382,26 Sierpc Płock
Chojnowski Tomasz 20 395,52 Płock Płock
Papierz Bogusław 20 398,21 Janów Lubelski Lublin
Tyburski Andrzej 20 403,07 Rypin Włocławek
Turniak Wincenty 20 403,46 Radomsko Piotrków Tryb.
Pienkosz Nowicki 20 405,12 Ryki Lublin
Basiak Stefan 20 405,29 Gąbin Płock
Rostek Jan i Krzysztof 20 407,73 Kraśnik Lublin
Szatan Stanisław 20 448,55 Turobin Lublin
Wożniak Wit 20 466,72 Piaseczno Warszawa
Sosnowski Wojciech 20 468,44 Płock Płock
Łopatowski Jan Paweł 20 476,73 Łomża Białystok
Zych Zbigniew 20 485,94 Warszawa Warszawa
Misiura Kazimierz 20 501,71 Świdnik Lublin
Szalkowski Witold 20 509,2 Iława Olsztyn
Dobrzyński-Żółtowski 20 523,48 Płock Płock
Kruszewski Andrzej 20 526,4 Rypin Włocławek
Młynarczyk Bogdan 20 528,68 Pabianice Łodź
Gębicz Marek 20 529,26 Radomsko Piotrkow Tryb.
J.Kozioł – St. Lost 20 541,21 Olsztyn Olsztyn
Przybyszewski-Skorłutowski 20 541,51 Sierpc Płock
Ziętara Zdzisław 20 544,14 Łódż Łódż
Baranowski Pawel i Robert 20 554,09 Łochów Warszawa
Markowski Adam 20 556,21 Kujawy Włocławek
Wilkosz Zdzisław 20 557,68 Szczytno Olsztyn
Kromer Kazim.i Mariusz 20 566,01 Bełchatów Piotrków Tryb.
Nowak Bogdan 20 567,6 Lipno-Kikół Włocławek
Pietrzak Jan Łukasz 20 573,97 Rzgów Łódż
Bugajski Ryszard 20 575,52 Tomaszów Maz. Piotrków Tryb.
Szpondowski Szczepan 20 587,49 Łochów Warszawa
Olecki Marian 20 613,19 Zgierz Łódż
Kucharski Jan 20 615,15 Rzgów Łódż
Pietruszewski Lucjan i H. 20 620,55 Włocławek Włocławek
Rogulski Eugeniusz 20 624,28 Zgierz Łódż
Trębicki Marek 20 634,28 Biała Podlaska Biała Podlaska
Grabowiecki Kazimierz 20 643,07 Płonsk Ciechanów
Rak Andrzej 20 648,66 Tomaszów Maz. Piotrkow Tryb.
Miklaszewski Hubert 20 663,64 ZSA Białystok
Romatowski Kazimierz 20 664,43 Ełk Białystok
Kategoria B
         Nazwisko i Imię Kon Coefic          Oddział           Okręg
Płocharski Jarosław i Alfred 16 56,21 Mława Ciechanów
Bytner Wiesław 16 68,42 Iława Olszttyn
Mosakowski Marek 16 97,38 Nidzica Olsztyn
Kucharski Jan 16 104,78 Rzgów Łódż
Wróblewski Bartłomiej 16 118,82 Burzenin Łódż
Konopka Marek 16 135,06 Łomża I Białystok
Dzięgielewski Leopold 16 152,44 Korsze Olsztyn
Korszla Zbigniew 16 156,42 Chełm Lublin
Koperski Henryk 16 166,5 Biskupiec Olsztyn
Grzybowski – Stępniewski 16 176,91 Rypin Włocławek
Durkiewicz-Kuberski 16 184,55 Lipno - Kikół Włocławek
Szalkowski Witold 16 198,23 Iława Olsztyn
Topka Janusz 16 199,56 Iława Olsztyn
Mazurkiewicz Jerzy 16 237,34 Szczytno Olsztyn
Ciesielski Janusz 16 237,47 Lublin Lublin
Leśniewski Piotr 16 249,26 Sierpc Płock
Basiak Stefan 16 254,15 Gąbin Płock
Gajewski Józef 16 254,31 Łomża Białystok
Kruszewski Andrzej 16 257,67 Rypin Włocławek
Umiński Jaroslaw 16 257,7 Sierpc Płock
Jabłoński Grzegorz 16 263,24 Olsztyn Olsztyn
Bugajski Ryszard 16 267,19 Tomaszów Maz. Piotrkow Tryb.
Miklaszewski Hubert 16 267,47 ZSA Białystok
Oleszczuk Wojciech 16 271,48 Łochów Warszawa
Małuszyński Jerzy 16 280,34 Zduńska Wola Łódż
Wojciechowski Z.M.M.E 16 293,84 Lipno - Kikół Włocławek
Olecki Marian 16 295,72 Zgierz Łódż
Młynarczyk Bogdan 16 301,54 Pabianice Łódż
Misiarz Jerzy 16 302,31 Lublin Lublin
Przybyszewski- Skorłutowski 16 303,82 Sierpc Płock
Markowski Adam 16 319,99 Kujawy Włocławek
Świnoga Krzysztof 16 320,29 Rzgów Łódż
Gutowski Mirosław 16 341,67 Rypin Włocławek
Nowicki Stanisław 16 344,96 Płock Płock
Kozłowski Waldemar 16 346,79 Ciechanów Ciechanów
Dymitriew Lucjan 16 351,41 Olsztyn Olsztyn
Kłoczko i Łukasz 16 351,81 Olecko Białystok
Czuper Andrzej 16 356,18 Olecko Białystok
Wożniak Wit 16 360,18 Piaseczno Warszawa
Malinowski Zbigniew 16 371 Ostrołęka Ciechanów
Nagiewicz Bogdan 16 372,25 Sierpc Płock
Pietruszewski Lucjan i H 16 375,18 Włocławek Włocławek
Jakubowski Bogusław 16 383,24 Białystok Białystok
Żur Wiesław 16 383,8 Białystok Bialystok
Papierz Bogusław 16 392,44 Janów Lubelski Lublin
Olszewski Wiesław 16 393,68 ZSA Białystok
Kanicki Marek Mateusz 16 396,9 Burzenin Łódż
Kucharski Jan Piotr 16 415,99 Burzenin Łódz
Uciński Paweł 16 418,6 Burzenin Łódz
Ozdoba Czesław 16 424,84 Rzgów Lódż
Jarocki Jarosław 16 426,74 Gąbin Płock
Iwankowski Jacek 16 445,81 Rypin Włocławek
Tyburski Andrzej 16 450,81 Rypin Włocławek
Kategoria D
       Nazwisko i Imię Kon   Coefic        Oddział           Okręg
Topka Janusz 45 326,45 Iława Olsztyn
Bytner Wiesław 45 415,96 Iława Olsztyn
Durkiewicz – Kuberski 45 637,01 Lipno - Kikół Włocławek
Małuszynski Jerzy 45 718,67 Zduńska Wola Łódż
Kucharski Jan 45 835,19 Rzgów Łódz
Korszla Zbigniew 45 867,38 Chełm Łublin
Papierz Bogusław 45 884,14 Janów Lubelski Lublin
Kruszewski Andrzej 45 931,31 Rypin Włocławek
Płocharski Jarosław i Alfred 45 976,61 Mława Ciechanów
Gutowski Mirosław 45 983,67 Rypin Włocławek
Przybyszewski-Skorłutowski 45 987,87 Sierpc Płock
Młynarczyk Bogdan 45 1092,75 Pabianice Łódż
Basiak Stefan 45 1114,15 Gąbin Płock
Bugajski Ryszard 45 1121,11 Tomaszów Maz. Piotrków Tryb.
Tyburski Andrzej 45 1137,57 Rypin Włocławek
Pietruszewski Lucjan-Hanna 45 1177,71 Włocławek Włocławek
Skolimowski Wojciech 45 1178,52 mława Ciechanów
Wożniak Wit 45 1196,12 Piaseczno Warszawa
Umiński Jarosław 45 1204,74 Sierpc Płock
Szalkowski Witold 45 1235,35 Iława Olsztyn
Pasymowski Eugeniusz 45 1259,23 Mława Ciechanow
Markowski Adam 45 1312,54 Kujawy Włocławek
Jakubowski Bogusław 45 1312,95 Białystok Białystok
J.Kozioł – St.Lost 45 1322,46 Olsztyn Olsztyn
Telesiewicz Marek i Marta 45 1357,77 Sierpc Płock
Świnoga Krzysztof 45 1386,63 Rzgów Łódż
Miklaszewski Hubert 45 1428,75 ZSA Bialystok
Walesiak Janusz          45 1431,05 Olsztyn Olsztyn
Wilkosz Zdzisław 45 1440,27 Szczytno Olsztyn
Olszewski Wiesław 45 1453,15 ZSA Białystok
Rozpierski – Becmer 45 1466,49 Rypin Włocławek
Sosnowski Wojciech 45 1472,57 Płock Płock
Dudek Romuald 45 1499,61 Szczytno Olsztyn
Misiarz Jerzy 45 1549,62 Lublin Lublin
Kromer Kazimierz i Mariusz 45 1588,72 Bełchatow Piotrkow Tryb.
Trębicki Marek 45 1628,15 Biała Podlaska Biała Podlaska
Bracia Mikos 45 1637,31 Pulawsko-Opolski Lublin
Stadnik Kazimierz 45 1676,77 Kraśnik Lublin
Kanicki Marek Mateusz 45 1703,23 Burzenin Łódż
Stużewski Marek 45 1725,43 Sierpc Płock
Klekotko Henryk 45 1730,4 ZSA Białystok
Olecki Marian 45 1762,94 Zgierz Łódż
Dzięgielewski Leopold 45 1772,85 Korsze Olsztyn
Kłoczko Stanisław i Łukasz 45 1792,12 Olecko Białystok
Rostek Jan i Krzysztof 45 1793,95 Kraśnik Lublin
Ziółkowski Jacek 45 1803,73 Płock Płock
Misiura Kazimierz 45 1816,44 Świdnik Lublin
Iwańkowski Jacek 45 1818,04 Rypin Włocławek
Pipczyński Jan i Bartek 45 1821,47 Lipno - Kikół Wlocławek
Kucharski Jan Piotr 45 1852,77 Burzenin Łódż
Gębicz Marek 45 1868,98 Radomsko Piotrków Tryb.
Stępień Marek 45 1869,7 Rypin Włocławek
Nowicki Stanisław 45 1875,98 Płock Płock
KATEGORIA C
      Nazwisko i Imię Kon. Coefic         Oddział          Okręg
Topka Janusz 9    55,79 Iława Olsztyn
Papierz Bogusław 9    93,48 Rzgów Łódż
Kucharski Jan 9  115,26 Rzgów Łódż
Kuzia Mariusz 9 129,79 Korsze Olsztyn
Bytner Wiesław 9 135,02 Iława Olsztyn
Famulski Krystian 9 141,34 Radomsko Piotrkow Trybunal
Jakubowski Bogusław 9 141,60 Białystok Białystok
Puchała Sylwester 9 141,64 Piaseczno Warszawa
Przybyszewski -Skorłutowski 9 142,52 Sierpc Płock
Kruszewski Andrzej 9 147,24 Rypin Włocławek
Klekotko Henryk 9 163,88 ZSA Białystok
Jarmoła Dariusz 9 164,56 Dobre Miasto Olsztyn
Drzymajło Władysław 9 166,45 Olsztyn Olsztyn
Małuszyński Jerzy 9 168,17 Zduńska Wola Łódz
Zyśko Stanisław 9 168,63 Kraśnik Lublin
Pietruszewski Lucjan 9 182,04 Włocławek Włocławek
Sójka Czesław 9 191,07 Zduńska Wola Łódz
Krawiec Piotr 9 192,70 Ełk Białystok
Durkiewicz - Kuberski 9 193,26 Lipno - Kikół Włocławek
Jarosławski Andrzej 9 193,32 Piaseczno Warszawa
Misiarz Jerzy 9 194,28 Lublin Lublin
Stużewski Marek 9 205,32 Sierpc Płock
Kopeć Piotr 9 208,47 Świdnik Lublin
Kanicki Marek Mateusz 9 210,77 Burzenin Łódz
Rostek Jan i Krzysztof 9 211,71 Kraśnik Lublin
Kromer Kazimierz i Mariusz 9 224,44 Bełchatów Piotrkow Trybunal
Kosa Romuald 9 231,28 Ełk Białystok
Mazur Mirosław 9 235,55 Zduńska Wola Łódż
Kucharski Jan Piotr 9 237,03 Burzenin Łódż
Kozłowski Waldemar 9 240,85 Ciechanów Ciechanów
Kłoczko Stanisław i Łukasz 9 242,90 Olecko Białystok
Szczepaniak Jerzy 9 244,87 Świdnik Lublin
Brzuszkiewicz Stanisław 9 245,58 Rypin Włocławek
Świnoga Krzysztof 9 257,81 Rzgów Łódz
Mikołajczyk Andrzej 9 260,08 Korsze Olsztyn
Walesiak Janusz 9 261,41 Olsztyn Olsztyn
Młynarczyk Bogdan 9 262,53 Pabianice Łódż
Błasiak Wiesław 9 264,31 Włocławek Włocławek
Bąkowicz Andrzej 9 272,10 Radomsko Piotrków Trybunal
J.Kozioł – St.Lost 9 273,79 Olsztyn Olsztyn
Wilkosz Zdzisław 9 275,71 Szczytno Olsztyn
Olszewski Wiesław 9 276,41 ZSA Białystok
Bugajski Ryszard 9 278,40 Tomaszów Maz. Piotrków Trybunal
Rzeżnik Mirosław 9 279,30 Kraśnik Lublin
Rozpierski - Becmer 9 279,57 Rypin Włocławek
Skolimowski Wojciech 9 282,14 Mława Ciechanów
Tyburski Andrzej 9 283,69 Rypin Włocławek
Zasada - Ziółkowski 9 283,76 Rypin Włocławek
Mazurek Stanisław 9 284,61 Kraśnik Lublin
Kikoła Andrzej 9 289,61 Olsztyn Olsztyn
Gutowski Mirosław 9 289,50 Rypin Włocławek
Papuga Paweł 9 299,81 Zelów Łódz
Stępien Marek 9 305,69 Rypin Włocławek


Wydrukowano 01.09.2014 o godz. 15:37
© by E R E B U S (www.erebus.gryps.pl)