MISTRZOSTWO REGIONU III - 2004
GMP
NAZWISKO i Imię Hodowcy Oddział Okręg Punkty
ORZEL Jan ZABRZE Katowice 1 064,38
HAŚNIK B. - KLAJA K. BIERUŃ Katowice 1 063,24
CIESIELKA Tadeusz TYCHY Katowice 1 062,65
KURCIUS A.H. i ojciec J. PSZCZYNA Katowice 1 062,02
SOSNA G. - FIGURA S. ORZESZE Katowice 1 060,98
ZAKRZEWSKI Stanisław GLIWICE-1 Katowice 1 060,84
ANDRUSZKO Stanisław BRZESZCZE Katowice 1 059,72
POLOCZEK Henryk i Patrycja RYBNIK-1 Katowice 1 058,15
KARWOT Dariusz i Aleksander PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 1 057,92
WIOSNA Andrzej KNURÓW Katowice 1 057,03
KOZIEŁ Jerzy LESZCZYNY Katowice 1 056,73
SZYRSZEŃ Antoni TYCHY Katowice 1 056,58
GRYGIER Paweł PSZCZYNA Katowice 1 056,13
ŚLUSARCZYK Edward i Robert SOSNOWIEC Katowice 1 054,65
ŻAK Adolf i Zbigniew CHORZÓW Katowice 1 054,19
DRABIK Jerzy LĘDZINY Katowice 1 053,45
MUC Krystyna ZAWIERCIE Katowice 1 052,91
GÓRECKI Wacław RUDA ŚL.-2 Katowice 1 050,69
ĆWIĘKAŁA Władysław BIERUŃ Katowice 1 049,73
SOBCZYK Marek BĘDZIN Katowice 1 049,20
DZIURKOWSKI Jacek ZAWIERCIE Katowice 1 049,04
KAISER Kamil i Bolesław PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 1 048,64
WOJTYLA Tadeusz i Piotr MYSZKÓW Katowice 1 047,13
JANIK Adam RUDA ŚL.-2 Katowice 1 046,74
POLAK Edward PIEKARY ŚL.-2 Katowice 1 046,73
PIEKOSZEWSKI Józef DĄBROWA GÓR.-2 Katowice 1 046,16
STAWIARZ Tadeusz  LĘDZINY Katowice 1 046,14
MAREK Zenon ORZESZE Katowice 1 046,13
NOWAK Henryk KNURÓW Katowice 1 045,38
KITKA Jarosław TRZEBINIA Katowice 1 045,26
JAWOR Artur WOLBROM Katowice 1 044,88
SLOMKA T. - JUCHA T. PSZCZYNA Katowice 1 044,87
MITKA Marek OLKUSZ Katowice 1 043,19
BULIŃSKI J.LASKOWSKI R ORZESZE Katowice 1 043,17
MICHALSKI KRYSTIAN ORZESZE Katowice 1 043,03
BOCHYNEK Marcin ZABRZE Katowice 1 042,24
CZENCZEK WORZAŁA ZABRZE Katowice 1 041,71
KALIKA ANDRZEJ BRZESZCZE Katowice 1 041,60
PIĄTEK HENRYK+PAWEŁ OLKUSZ Katowice 1 041,41
PIETRANEK ROMAN BĘDZIN Katowice 1 040,97
J POHL - B BARTODZIEJ SOŚNICOWICE Katowice 1 040,55
Ryszard i Marcin SMUDA LĘDZINY Katowice 1 040,54
TOKARCZYK KWARTETLOT TRZEBINIA Katowice 1 039,83
SZCZYGIEŁ ANTONI SOSNOWIEC Katowice 1 039,71
BARCZYK BOGUMIŁ ORZESZE Katowice 1 039,04
NOCOŃ PASZEK RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 1 038,87
KWIATEK KRZYSZTOF GÓRA Katowice 1 038,84
LEBOCH HENRYK SIEMIANOWICE Katowice 1 038,80
PAPKALA Roman RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 1 038,29
TURLEJ Ł+M - BRACIA ŁAZY Katowice 1 038,00
LATA PAWEŁ+ARTUR TARNOWSKIE GÓRY Katowice 1 037,59
MYSIOR BRACIA RUDA ŚL.-2 Katowice 1 037,11
PŁASZCZYK Franciszek RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 1 036,73
KLICH STANISŁAW SOSNOWIEC Katowice 1 036,71
REMBELSKI TADEUSZ ŁAZY Katowice 1 036,68
WYRWIAK ZBIGNIEW OLKUSZ Katowice 1 035,72
KOCOT EDMUND TRZEBINIA Katowice 1 034,39
Franciszek PUDEŁKO TYCHY Katowice 1 034,14
KAHLER KRYSTIAN KATOWICE-2 Katowice 1 033,42
SMÓŁKA JAN I SYN JAWORZNO Katowice 1 032,82
Zygmunt BALIŚ CHRZANÓW Katowice 1 032,58
ŚWITAŁA Henryk RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 1 032,21
LOKWENC SEBASTIAN i ST MIKOŁÓW Katowice 1 032,18
KACHEL - HUNGER RUDA ŚL.-2 Katowice 1 031,32
Bolesł i Wilh. KAISER PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 1 030,04
BRALICH Franciszek RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 1 029,77
RYBA PIOTR TRZEBINIA Katowice 1 029,60
T.UJMA - K.JAWORSKI TYCHY Katowice 1 029,50
WYRWONT JOZEF BRZESZCZE Katowice 1 028,55
PIWOWARCZYK W+Z+MICHAŁ WOLBROM Katowice 1 028,48
HERICH Józef PILCHOWICE Katowice 1 027,25
Jan MARKS RUDZIENIEC Katowice 1 026,95
SZOPA MARIAN WOLBROM Katowice 1 026,81
JASLANEK JAROSLAW CZECHOWICE Katowice 1 026,28
DOMAGALSKI Mirosław RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 1 026,21
WARZOCHA T.-GONSIOR RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 1 025,93
Henryk-Ryszard BEDNORZ BIERUŃ Katowice 1 025,26
MAJOR TADEUSZ PSZCZYNA Katowice 1 025,15
ORUBA ADAM  WOLBROM Katowice 1 024,48
Jan MAŁYJUREK TYCHY Katowice 1 024,01
GOLA RUDOLF + HUBERT TOSZEK Katowice 1 023,59
ŁĘGOWSKI STANISŁAW OLKUSZ Katowice 1 023,37
ZAWADZKI J I A BIERUŃ Katowice 1 022,66
FERUGA JAN CZECHOWICE Katowice 1 020,00
PAŁKA JAROSŁAW WOLBROM Katowice 1 018,98
OŹLAŃSKI WIESŁAW DĄBROWA GÓR.-1 Katowice 1 018,63
K BEDNORZ - H HAENEL SOŚNICOWICE Katowice 1 018,11
GRZEGANEK PAWEŁ  ORZESZE Katowice 1 017,99
Ryszard BOGACZ CHRZANÓW Katowice 1 016,51
JAROSZ MIROSŁAW JAWORZNO Katowice 1 015,03
MICHALSKI Eugeniusz GLIWICE-1 Katowice 1 013,65
PIERSA Jan RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 1 013,23
Waldemar NIEWIAK BIERUŃ Katowice 1 013,21
JASLANEK JERZY CZECHOWICE Katowice 1 012,71
MUSIOŁ Tadeusz RYBNIK-1 Katowice 1 011,73
Paweł WARZECHA TYCHY Katowice 1 011,42
NOWAK PIOTR ZAWIERCIE Katowice 1 011,17
WERNER - JASIK GLIWICE-1 Katowice 1 010,80
MICHALSKI JAN WOLBROM Katowice 1 010,25
MAJ ZBIGNIEW BUKOWNO Katowice 1 009,86
Kazimierz OTLEWSKI BIERUŃ Katowice 1 009,57
KOSTKA HENRYK I BARTEK ORZESZE Katowice 1 008,69
BAKIERA-AMANOWICZ MYSŁOWICE Katowice 1 007,93
BZOWSKI-BRACIA JAWORZNO Katowice 1 005,76
Jan LOSKA TYCHY Katowice 1 004,43
Andrzej OLEJNICZAK PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 1 002,85
MORYS STEFAN ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE Katowice 1 002,69
Jerzy-Adam KUCHARCZYK RUDZIENIEC Katowice 1 001,94
KAPICA KRZYSZTOF GÓRA Katowice 1 000,88
WIERZBICKI TADEUSZ ŻORY Katowice 1 000,11
A
NAZWISKO i Imię Hodowcy Oddział Okręg Coeffic.
BARCZYK Bogumił ORZESZE Katowice 74,61
ZAKRZEWSKI Stanisław GLIWICE-1 Katowice 80,76
BOCHYNEK Marcin ZABRZE Katowice 124,95
POLOCZEK Henryk i Patrycja RYBNIK-1 Katowice 127,88
CZENCZEK - WORZAŁA ZABRZE Katowice 139,01
SOSNA G. - FIGURA S. ORZESZE Katowice 183,00
GRIMME Harald RUDZINIEC Katowice 192,93
HAŚNIK B. - KLAJA K. BIERUŃ Katowice 193,12
LIPOK Krzysztof MIKOŁÓW Katowice 220,37
KAISER Kamil i Bolesław PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 222,66
JURASZEK Zdzisław GLIWICE-1 Katowice 231,34
OLEJNICZAK Andrzej PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 235,28
GREŃ Alojzy PSZÓW Śląsk Południe 240,42
GÓREK Stefan KATOWICE-1 Katowice 244,18
ORZEL Jan ZABRZE Katowice 263,35
GAJDA Zbigniew JASTRZĘBIE ZDR. Śląsk Południe 263,64
BARNABAS Leon RYDUŁTOWY Śląsk Południe 275,44
BIADACZ Łucjan RYBNIK-1 Katowice 276,39
GLENC Bogusław WODZISŁAW ŚL. Śląsk Południe 278,81
KARWOT Dariusz i Aleksander PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 295,78
KAHLER Krystian KATOWICE-2 Katowice 324,05
NICZKE - SIEDLACZEK PYSKOWIC Katowice 331,95
MUC Krystyna ZAWIERCIE Katowice 336,95
KAMECKI Witold SIEMIANOWICE Katowice 343,89
KLĘCZAR Franciszek WODZISŁAW ŚL. Śląsk Południe 346,41
CIEŚLOK Alojzy GASZOWICE Śląsk Południe 348,21
HUCHULSKI Henryk KATOWICE-2 Katowice 353,04
CZARNY Stanisław CHRZANÓW Katowice 359,71
HOROŻANIECKI Feliks PILCHOWICE Katowice 362,71
ANDRUSZKO Stanisław BRZESZCZE Katowice 366,73
KALIKA Andrzej BRZESZCZE Katowice 372,47
DRABIK Jerzy LĘDZINY Katowice 372,85
WIOSNA Andrzej KNURÓW Katowice 379,91
MICHALSKI Krystian ORZESZE Katowice 380,68
SAMBORSKI Andrzej RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 385,04
FOIT Henryk KNURÓW Katowice 385,29
PŁASZCZYK Stanisław BYTOM-1 Katowice 387,86
JANIK Adam RUDA ŚL.-2 Katowice 391,19
WOJTYLA Tadeusz i Piotr MYSZKÓW Katowice 392,30
KAISER Bolesław i Wilhelm PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 393,30
LACH Tadeusz GASZOWICE Śląsk Południe 393,75
BEDNORZ Jan RYBNIK-3 Śląsk Południe 401,21
ŚLUSARCZYK Edward i Robert SOSNOWIEC Katowice 401,66
MAREK Henryk PILCHOWICE Katowice 406,10
WARZOCHA T.-GONSIOR RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 409,71
FOLWARCZNY Bernard MSZANA Śląsk Południe 415,78
KURCIUS A.H. i ojciec J. PSZCZYNA Katowice 424,19
BUCHWALD Jan GLIWICE-1 Katowice 427,84
BRYCHCY ALOJZY RYBNIK-2-ŚWIER Katowice 438,22
LEBOCH Henryk SIEMIANOWICE Katowice 447,75
MIKA Henryk GODÓW Śląsk Południe 448,30
MAŁYJUREK Jan TYCHY Katowice 450,33
SLAWIK Eugeniusz SIEMIANOWICE Katowice 458,93
PIĄTEK Henryk i Paweł OLKUSZ Katowice 459,01
SMÓŁKA JAN i syn JAWORZNO Katowice 463,76
WENZEL Herman i Marek PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 470,47
POBIEGA Jan SOSNOWIEC Katowice 475,60
SLOMKA T. - JUCHA T. PSZCZYNA Katowice 475,81
CUBER Janusz i Dariusz CZERWIONKA Katowice 490,10
WRAZIDLO Jan PYSKOWIC Katowice 492,34
BEM - STRZELEC WODZISŁAW ŚL. Śląsk Południe 497,77
RÓŻYCKI Piotr RYBNIK-3 Śląsk Południe 502,77
GOLA Rudolf i Hubert TOSZEK Katowice 506,59
LASOTA Władysław JASTRZĘBIE ZDR. Śląsk Południe 507,98
KRÓL J. - WALUS D. RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 510,48
GOŁĄBEK Józef GLIWICE-2 Katowice 513,73
B
NAZWISKO i Imię Hodowcy Oddział Okręg Coeffic.
CZENCZEK - WORZAŁA ZABRZE Katowice 21,50
GÓREK Stefan KATOWICE-1 Katowice 37,29
MUC Krystyna ZAWIERCIE Katowice 42,30
KOZIEŁ Jerzy LESZCZYNY Katowice 44,23
WIOSNA Andrzej KNURÓW Katowice 47,09
KAHLER Krystian KATOWICE-2 Katowice 63,61
BARCZYK Bogumił ORZESZE Katowice 76,13
RÓŻYCKI Piotr RYBNIK-3 Śląsk Południe 79,42
LATA Paweł i Artur TARNOWSKIE GÓRY Katowice 80,01
PŁASZCZYK Stanisław BYTOM-1 Katowice 84,95
STANIA Józef RUDZINIEC Katowice 105,35
MAZUR Karol ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE Katowice 105,94
DROZD Bernard i Mariusz SOŚNICOWICE Katowice 112,13
FERUGA Jan CZECHOWICE Katowice 119,04
KOŚCIELNIAK Gerard i Woj. ORZESZE Katowice 120,72
GWIAZDOWSKI Zbigniew TWORÓG Katowice 121,46
JAŃSKI - GOLDOŃ JASTRZĘBIE ZDR. Śląsk Południe 125,63
ZAKRZEWSKI Stanisław GLIWICE-1 Katowice 135,21
KAISER Bolesław i Wilhelm PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 137,89
POHL J. - BARTODZIEJ B. SOŚNICOWICE Katowice 142,79
KWIATEK Krzysztof GÓRA Katowice 143,91
HAŚNIK B. - KLAJA K. BIERUŃ Katowice 149,09
OLSZÓWKA Hubert RUDZINIEC Katowice 152,17
GREŃ Alojzy PSZÓW Śląsk Południe 152,73
LOKWENC Sebastian i St. MIKOŁÓW Katowice 153,40
HERICH Józef PILCHOWICE Katowice 155,17
WOJTYLA Tadeusz i Piotr MYSZKÓW Katowice 156,83
PŁASZCZYK Franciszek RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 158,75
GLUCH Wilhelm* RADZIONKÓW Katowice 160,40
KAISER Bolesław i Wilhelm PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 161,33
CIEŚLOK Alojzy GASZOWICE Śląsk Południe 162,08
SITEK Lucjan GORZYCE Śląsk Południe 162,83
SMUDA Ryszard i Marcin LĘDZINY Katowice 163,25
GRIMME Harald RUDZINIEC Katowice 164,13
KURCIUS A.H. i ojciec J. PSZCZYNA Katowice 168,63
TOKARCZYK - KwartetLot TRZEBINIA Katowice 169,95
KRYWALSKI Erwin GASZOWICE Śląsk Południe 171,54
SAMBORSKI Andrzej RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 172,26
SWOBODA Robert PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 173,14
LIS Marek RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 175,29
POTEMPA Otto TARNOWSKIE GÓRY Katowice 176,68
NOCOŃ - PASZEK RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 178,14
KRÓL Czesław RYBNIK-2-ŚWIERK Katowice 183,27
PYCLIK Marek PYSKOWIC Katowice 184,20
MORCZYNSKI Edmund GLIWICE-2 Katowice 184,79
ROBENEK Józef i Dariusz GODÓW Śląsk Południe 186,34
KLOC Benedykt PSZCZYNA Katowice 187,60
POLOCZEK Henryk i Patrycja RYBNIK-1 Katowice 190,61
DWORAK Grzegorz RUDA ŚL.-2 Katowice 193,20
CIESIELKA Tadeusz TYCHY Katowice 198,08
GOŁĄBEK Józef GLIWICE-2 Katowice 199,59
BOCHYNEK Marcin ZABRZE Katowice 200,97
ANDRUSZKO Stanisław BRZESZCZE Katowice 202,31
ĆWIĘKAŁA Piotr BIERUŃ Katowice 203,98
MICHALSKI Krystian ORZESZE Katowice 207,22
KROCZEK - SYKOSZ BYTOM-1 Katowice 210,39
KOSTORZ Andrzej i Tomasz KATOWICE-2 Katowice 211,57
UJMA T. - JAWORSKI K. TYCHY Katowice 212,77
STĘPIEŃ Sławomir MSZANA Śląsk Południe 213,13
ŻAK Adolf i Zbigniew CHORZÓW Katowice 215,97
KAMECKI Witold SIEMIANOWICE Katowice 216,10
C
NAZWISKO i Imię Hodowcy Oddział Okręg Coeffic.
KRÓL J.-WALUS D. RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 88,73
ANDRUSZKO Stanisław BRZESZCZE Katowice 100,06
DZIURKOWSKI Jacek ZAWIERCIE Katowice 106,61
KARWOT Dariusz i Aleksander PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 106,92
CIESIELKA Tadeusz TYCHY Katowice 109,78
KURCIUS A.H i ojciec J. PSZCZYNA Katowice 110,02
GRYGIER Paweł PSZCZYNA Katowice 120,29
PŁASZCZYK Franciszek RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 137,41
DRABIK Jerzy  LĘDZINY Katowice 141,39
GÓRECKI Wacław RUDA ŚL.-2 Katowice 143,37
HAŚNIK B. - KLAJA K. BIERUŃ Katowice 146,32
SZYRSZEŃ Antoni TYCHY Katowice 148,65
ŻAK Adolf i Zbigniew CHORZÓW Katowice 151,90
KOTUŁA Eugeniusz PIEKARY ŚL.-1 Katowice 161,28
POLOCZEK Henryk i Patrycja RYBNIK-1 Katowice 162,27
WIOSNA Andrzej KNURÓW Katowice 165,02
BULIŃSKI J. - LASKOWSKI R ORZESZE Katowice 169,01
STANIA Józef RUDZINIEC Katowice 169,26
LEBOCH Henryk SIEMIANOWICE Katowice 169,27
SLOMKA T. - JUCHA T. PSZCZYNA Katowice 170,92
NOWAK Henryk KNURÓW Katowice 171,98
SOBCZYK Marek BĘDZIN Katowice 174,84
FREJ Jan i Andrzej RADZIONKÓW Katowice 176,57
MYSIOR - bracia RUDA ŚL.-2 Katowice 178,58
FOLTYN Józef PSZCZYNA Katowice 181,50
KOZIEŁ Jerzy LESZCZYNY Katowice 183,16
KAISER Kamil i Bolesław PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 184,90
ZAKRZEWSKI Stanisław GLIWICE-1 Katowice 185,13
MUC Krystyna ZAWIERCIE Katowice 185,97
SOSNA G. - FIGURA S. ORZESZE Katowice 187,69
NOWAK A.  ŁUKASZ i KRZYSZ PIEKARY ŚL.-1 Katowice 188,12
ORZEL Jan ZABRZE Katowice 189,91
PIETRANEK Roman BĘDZIN Katowice 196,38
KITKA Jarosław TRZEBINIA Katowice 197,74
NAWROT Jacek ZAWIERCIE Katowice 206,32
ŚLUSARCZYK Edward i Robert SOSNOWIEC Katowice 208,26
POLAK Edward PIEKARY ŚL.-2 Katowice 208,77
KOKOT Stefan* RADZIONKÓW Katowice 212,69
BLAUT Józef PSZCZYNA Katowice 214,99
KAHLER Krystian KATOWICE-2 Katowice 222,88
MYCZKA Wojciech ŁAZY Katowice 224,23
WILK Czesław DĄBROWA GÓR.-1 Katowice 225,65
KALIKA Andrzej BRZESZCZE Katowice 234,55
KAISER Bolesław i Wilhelm PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 234,90
MAREK Zenon ORZESZE Katowice 237,79
MITKA Marek OLKUSZ Katowice 238,49
PIEKOSZEWSKI Józef DĄBROWA GÓR.-2 Katowice 247,74
WARZOCHA T. - GONSIOR RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 248,98
ĆWIĘKAŁA Władysław BIERUŃ Katowice 249,99
PAPKALA Roman RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 250,44
WOJTYLA Tadeusz i Piotr MYSZKÓW Katowice 254,28
BARCZYK Bogumił ORZESZE Katowice 255,36
TURLEJ Ł. i M. - bracia ŁAZY Katowice 258,00
GREŃ Alojzy PSZÓW Śląsk Południe 309,20
D
NAZWISKO i Imię Hodowcy Oddział Okręg Coef. - D
ZAKRZEWSKI Stanisław GLIWICE-1 Katowice 401,10
BARCZYK Bogumił ORZESZE Katowice 406,10
CZENCZEK - WORZAŁA ZABRZE Katowice 449,26
POLOCZEK
Henryk i Patrycja
RYBNIK-1 Katowice 480,76
HAŚNIK B. - KLAJA K. BIERUŃ Katowice 488,53
MUC Krystyna ZAWIERCIE Katowice 565,22
KAISER Kamil i Bolesław PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 568,89
WIOSNA Andrzej KNURÓW Katowice 592,02
KAHLER Krystian KATOWICE-2 Katowice 610,54
ANDRUSZKO Stanisław BRZESZCZE Katowice 669,10
GREŃ Alojzy PSZÓW Śląsk Południe 702,35
KURCIUS A. H. i ojciec J. PSZCZYNA Katowice 702,84
SOSNA G. - FIGURA S. ORZESZE Katowice 751,76
KAISER Bolesław i Wilhelm PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 766,09
DRABIK Jerzy LĘDZINY Katowice 769,08
BOCHYNEK Marcin ZABRZE Katowice 774,41
KOZIEŁ Jerzy LESZCZYNY Katowice 781,34
WOJTYLA Tadeusz i Piotr MYSZKÓW Katowice 803,41
KARWOT
Dariusz i Aleksander
PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 818,96
MICHALSKI Krystian ORZESZE Katowice 869,19
ORZEL Jan ZABRZE Katowice 869,86
JANIK Adam RUDA ŚL.-2 Katowice 894,11
KRÓL J. - WALUS D. RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 912,01
PŁASZCZYK Franciszek RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 934,25
STANIA Józef RUDZINIEC Katowice 935,34
SAMBORSKI Andrzej RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 951,11
ŻAK Adolf i Zbigniew CHORZÓW Katowice 950,92
SLOMKA T. - JUCHA T. PSZCZYNA Katowice 954,60
ŚLUSARCZYK
Edward i Robert
SOSNOWIEC Katowice 973,26
LEBOCH Henryk SIEMIANOWICE Katowice 974,16
WARZOCHA T. -
GONSIOR
RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 1 038,58
PŁASZCZYK Stanisław BYTOM-1 Katowice 1 043,22
NOCOŃ - PASZEK RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 1 105,52
PIĄTEK Henryk i Paweł OLKUSZ Katowice 1 114,50
POHL J. - BARTODZIEJ B. SOŚNICOWICE Katowice 1 145,11
HERICH Józef PILCHOWICE Katowice 1 186,35
SZYRSZEŃ Antoni TYCHY Katowice 1 188,28
KALIKA Andrzej BRZESZCZE Katowice 1 283,38
GRYGIER Paweł PSZCZYNA Katowice 1 299,79
TOKARCZYK - KwartetLot TRZEBINIA Katowice 1 300,47
SOBCZYK Marek BĘDZIN Katowice 1 313,00
MITKA Marek OLKUSZ Katowice 1 327,92
KAMECKI Witold SIEMIANOWICE Katowice 1 330,77
MAZUR Karol ŚWIĘTOCHŁO-
WICE
Katowice 1 347,82
MAREK Zenon ORZESZE Katowice 1 370,44
ŁAKOMSKI Piotr GLIWICE-1 Katowice 1 387,23
OŹLAŃSKI Wiesław DĄBROWA
GÓR.-1
Katowice 1 394,16
OLEJNICZAK Andrzej PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 1 407,30
SMÓŁKA Jan i syn JAWORZNO Katowice 1 412,96
MAŁYJUREK Jan TYCHY Katowice 1 413,60
REMBALSKI Tadeusz ŁAZY Katowice 1 423,86
MAJ Zbigniew BUKOWNO Katowice 1 430,47
PIEKOSZEWSKI Józef DĄBROWA
GÓR.-2
Katowice 1 444,67
DZIURKOWSKI Jacek ZAWIERCIE Katowice 1 454,11
TRZASKALIK
Stanisław i Krzysztof
JASTRZĘBIE ZDR. Śląsk Południe 2 256,83
MP młodych
NAZWISKO i Imię Hodowcy Oddział Okręg Coeffic.
BARCZYK Bogumił ORZESZE Katowice 121,95
SAMBORSKI Andrzej RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 162,29
GRIMME Harald RUDZINIEC Katowice 178,14
KAISER Bolesław i Wilhelm PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 235,85
GRZEGORZEK Jan RYBNIK-1 Katowice 238,91
TLOŁKA Bogusław RYBNIK-1 Katowice 290,21
SYREK Tadeusz ZAWIERCIE Katowice 291,16
BALON Sławomir MYSŁOWICE Katowice 293,42
MAJ Zbigniew BUKOWNO Katowice 304,11
PIĄTEK Henryk i Paweł OLKUSZ Katowice 327,36
KUDLAREK - LUKAWSKI KATOWICE-2 Katowice 349,08
BAKIERA - AMANOWICZ MYSŁOWICE Katowice 350,91
POLAK Edward PIEKARY ŚL.-2 Katowice 356,56
DZIÓB Edward MYSŁOWICE Katowice 371,66
KAHLER Krystian KATOWICE-2 Katowice 375,41
GAWRON Rafał WOLBROM Katowice 378,42
RUSEK Stanisław SOSNOWIEC Katowice 393,16
SWOBODA Robert PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 414,38
MUSIOŁ Tadeusz RYBNIK-1 Katowice 417,10
NOCOŃ - PASZEK RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 436,32
DWORAK Grzegorz RUDA ŚL.-2 Katowice 469,33
TOKARCZYK - KwartetLot TRZEBINIA Katowice 469,68
SKRZYPEK Kazimierz SIEMIANOWICE Katowice 480,33
DZIÓB Anastazja MYSŁOWICE Katowice 499,48
KAPTUR T. - ROLA A. RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 507,05
WENZEL Herman i Marek PRZYSZOWICE Katowice 527,85
RICHTER Leonard PIEKARY ŚL.-1 Katowice 537,58
WARSKI Henryk SOSNOWIEC Katowice 544,44
NOWAK Mateusz ZAWIERCIE Katowice 545,18
POTEMPA Otto TARNOWSKIE GÓRY Katowice 569,08
MAŃKA Zygfryd TARNOWSKIE GÓRY Katowice 575,14
BRANIA Henryk RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 576,81
SKIBA L. - JASTRZEMBSKI K. RUDA ŚL.-1 Katowice 588,63


Wydrukowano 26.07.2014 o godz. 07:05
© by E R E B U S (www.erebus.gryps.pl)